Consumables Finder

To find the right Consumables for your Printer use the search below with your Printer Model or Cartridge Part # .

Memory Selector

To find the right memory for your computer or notebook please use one of the following memory selectors:

Kingston Memory Selector Corsair Memory Selector

Juniper Other Accessories

Refine List for Juniper Other Accessories Refine with Advanced Search »
1 to 5 (of 5 products)
Product Name(NOTE: All prices include GST)
Juniper Other Accessories - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP | ITSpot Computer Components
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP[EXSFP1GETST]

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP - Gigabit RJ45 Copper 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module - 100 m (328 ft) - Mini-GBIC - Lifetime Warranty - Copper SFP for 1000Base-T networks

$68.77
5+ EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Juniper Other Accessories AvailableBuy Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Juniper Other Accessories
Juniper Other Accessories - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX | ITSpot Computer Components
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX SFP[EXSFP1GESXST]

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - 850nm - Mini-GBIC w/ Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM / DOM)

$69.91
4 EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX SFP Juniper Other Accessories AvailableBuy Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX 1000Base-SX SFP Juniper Other Accessories
Juniper Other Accessories - Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000Base-LX | ITSpot Computer Components
Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000Base-LX SFP[EXSFP1GELXST]

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310 nm - Mini-GBIC - Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM/ DOM)

$75.95
5 EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000Base-LX SFP Juniper Other Accessories AvailableBuy Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX 1000Base-LX SFP Juniper Other Accessories
Juniper Other Accessories - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR | ITSpot Computer Components
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+[EXSFP10GESRS]

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - MM LC w/ DDM - 300m (984 ft) - 10GBase-SR - Mini-GBIC with Lifetime Warranty - Gb Fiber MM SFP+

$326.86
3 EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Juniper Other Accessories AvailableBuy Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Juniper Other Accessories
Juniper Other Accessories - Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GBase-LR | ITSpot Computer Components
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+[EXSFP10GELRS]

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 10GBase-LR - 1310nm - Mini-GBIC w/ Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM / DOM)

$688.94
5+ EX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Juniper Other Accessories AvailableBuy Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Juniper Other Accessories
1 to 5 (of 5 products)
Customer Testimonials