Consumables Finder

To find the right Consumables for your Printer use the search below with your Printer Model or Cartridge Part # .

Memory Selector

To find the right memory for your computer or notebook please use one of the following memory selectors:

Kingston Memory Selector Corsair Memory Selector

GBIC Adapters

Refine List for GBIC Adapters Refine with Advanced Search »
1 to 40 (of 143 products)
Product Name(NOTE: All prices include GST)
GBIC Adapters - TP-Link Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Single | ITSpot Computer Components
TP-Link Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Single Mode Module with LC interface - Up to 10km Distance[TL-SM311LS]

TP-Link Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Module, Single-mode, LC interface, Up to 10km Distance

$34.10
5+ Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Single Mode Module with LC interface - Up to 10km Distance GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy TP-Link Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Single Mode Module with LC interface Up to 10km Distance GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - TP-Link Archer T4UH AC1200 Dual | ITSpot Computer Components
TP-Link Archer T4UH AC1200 Dual Band High Gain Wireless USB Adapter[Archer T4UH]

AC1200 Dual BAND High GAIN WIRELESS USB Adapter REALTEK 2T2R 867MBPS AT 5GHZ + 300MBPS AT 2.4GHZ 802.11AC/ A/ B/ G/ N MICRO USB 3.0 2 High GAIN FIXED ANTENNAS

$38.96
5+ Archer T4UH AC1200 Dual Band High Gain Wireless USB Adapter GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy TP-Link Archer T4UH AC1200 Dual Band High Gain Wireless USB Adapter GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM Gigabit | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM Gigabit Fibre 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Multi-Mode Duplex LC 850nm to 550m[GLC-SX-MM-CC]

Product Brief This Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM Gigabit fibre SFP Transceiver Module is factory loaded with Cisco specific configuration data required for 100% Cisco networking compliance. This ServerLink 3rd party Compatible Transceiver will...

$44.76
5+ Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM Gigabit Fibre 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module - Multi-Mode Duplex LC 850nm to 550m GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM Gigabit Fibre 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Multi-Mode Duplex LC 850nm to 550m GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM Gigabit | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM Gigabit Fibre 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module - Single-Mode/Multi-mode Duplex LC 1310nm to 10km[GLC-LH-SM-CC]

Product Brief This Cisco Compatible GLC-LX/ LH-SM Gigabit fibre SFP Transceiver Module is factory loaded with Cisco specific configuration data required for 100% Cisco networking compliance. This ServerLink 3rd party Compatible Transceiver will...

$48.22
5+ Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM Gigabit Fibre 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module - Single-Mode/Multi-mode Duplex LC 1310nm to 10km GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SM Gigabit Fibre 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module Single-Mode/Multi-mode Duplex LC 1310nm to 10km GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco Compatible GLC-T Gigabit | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco Compatible GLC-T Gigabit Copper 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module - RJ45 to 100mtr[GLC-T-CC]

Product Brief This Cisco Compatible GLC-T Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module is factory loaded with Cisco specific configuration data required for 100% Cisco networking compliance. This ServerLink 3rd party Compatible Transceiver will initialise...

$58.87
1 Cisco Compatible GLC-T Gigabit Copper 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module - RJ45 to 100mtr GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy Cisco Compatible GLC-T Gigabit Copper 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 to 100mtr GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM | ITSpot Computer Components
TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm, single-mode, 10km[TL-SM321A]

-WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module -Supports WDM Bi-Directional technology, using a single strand of fiber, cost saving

$60.14
5+ 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm, single-mode, 10km GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module LC connector TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm single-mode 10km GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - ZyXEL 850nm 550m reach LC connector | ITSpot Computer Components
ZyXEL 850nm, 550m reach, LC connector[91-010-204001B]

850nm, 550m reach, LC connector

$68.77
BY ORDERBuy ZyXEL 850nm 550m reach LC connector GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - IBM 81Y1622 BNT SFP SX Transceiver | ITSpot Computer Components
IBM 81Y1622 BNT SFP SX Transceiver[81Y1622]

Specifications Brand Name: LenovoEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/ sMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology:...

$77.86
BY ORDERBuy IBM 81Y1622 BNT SFP SX Transceiver GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP AJ716B 8Gb Short Wave B-Series | ITSpot Computer Components
HP AJ716B 8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP+ 1 Pack[AJ716B]

Specifications Brand Name: HPInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x Fibre ChannelMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 8Network Technology: Fibre ChannelProduct Type: SFP+

$94.68
BY ORDERBuy HP AJ716B 8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP+ 1 Pack GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP 655874-B21 QSFP/SFP+ Adaptor Kit | ITSpot Computer Components
HP 655874-B21 QSFP/SFP+ Adaptor Kit[655874-B21]

Overview HP QSFP/ SFP+ Adaptor Kit Specifications Brand Name: HPProduct Type: Hardware Connectivity Kit

$94.96
BY ORDERBuy HP 655874-B21 QSFP/SFP+ Adaptor Kit GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Intel XDACBL1M Ethernet SFP+ | ITSpot Computer Components
Intel XDACBL1M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 1m[XDACBL1M]

Intel Overview The XDACBL1M is a 1m (3.3 ft) SFP+ 10 GbE Direct Attach passive copper Cable. The XDACBL1M SFP+ Direct Attach Cables offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks and are fully compatible...

$99.11
BY ORDERBuy Intel XDACBL1M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable 1m GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - ZyXEL 1310nm 10km reach LC connector | ITSpot Computer Components
ZyXEL 1310nm, 10km reach, LC connector[91-010-203001B]

ZyXEL 1310nm, 10km reach, LC connector

$101.50
BY ORDERBuy ZyXEL 1310nm 10km reach LC connector GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - IBM 46C3447 SFP+ Transceiver | ITSpot Computer Components
IBM 46C3447 SFP+ Transceiver[46C3447]

Specifications Brand Name: LenovoEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 10GBase-SRProduct...

$103.26
5+ 46C3447 SFP+ Transceiver GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy IBM 46C3447 SFP+ Transceiver GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - Multi-Mode Duplex LC 850nm to 300m[SFP-10G-SR-CC]

Product Brief This Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module is factory loaded with Cisco specific configuration data required for 100% Cisco networking compliance. This ServerLink 3rd party Compatible Transceiver will initialise and...

$106.32
BY ORDERBuy Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module Multi-Mode Duplex LC 850nm to 300m GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP BK785A B-Series 2.5m MM OM3 | ITSpot Computer Components
HP BK785A B-Series 2.5m MM OM3 mSFP/LC FC Cable[BK785A]

HP B-Series 2.5m MM OM3 mSFP/ LC FC Cable

$111.16
BY ORDERBuy HP BK785A B-Series 2.5m MM OM3 mSFP/LC FC Cable GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - IBM 90Y9424 BNT 1Gb SFP LX | ITSpot Computer Components
IBM 90Y9424 BNT 1Gb SFP LX Transceiver[90Y9424]

Specifications Brand Name: LenovoEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LXProduct Type:...

$121.90
BY ORDERBuy IBM 90Y9424 BNT 1Gb SFP LX Transceiver GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco MGBT1 1000BT Mini GBIC | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco MGBT1 1000BT Mini GBIC[MGBT1]

Cisco Small Business MGBT1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleCisco MGE Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver is an easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your...

$121.95
BY ORDERBuy Cisco MGBT1 1000BT Mini GBIC GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - IBM 44X1964 8Gb SFP+ SW Optical | ITSpot Computer Components
IBM 44X1964 8Gb SFP+ SW Optical TRANSCIEVER[44X1964]

Overview 8Gb SFP+ SW Optic Transceiver Specifications Brand Name: LenovoData Transfer Rate: 1 GBpsInterfaces/ Ports Details: 2 x 100Base-XInterfaces/ Ports Details: 6 x Fibre...

$123.58
BY ORDERBuy IBM 44X1964 8Gb SFP+ SW Optical TRANSCIEVER GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - NETGEAR AGM731F 1000BASE-SX SFP | ITSpot Computer Components
NETGEAR AGM731F 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module[AGM731F]

Product Description : ProSafe Fiber 1000BASE-SX GBIC ModuleManagement Type : Unmanaged/ Smart/ L2 and L3 ManagedDistance : Up to 550 mCabling Type : IEEE802.3z 1000BASE-SXConnector : One LCInterface (Bus) Type : Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP)Form...

$132.92
2 AGM731F 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy NETGEAR AGM731F 1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC Module GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 8 Gbps Fibre | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC[DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=]

Specifications Brand Name: Cisco Interfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x Fibre Channel Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 8 Gbit/ s Network Technology: Fibre Channel Product Type: Switching Module

$134.91
5+ DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+ LC GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Intel Generic XDACBL5M Ethernet | ITSpot Computer Components
Intel Generic XDACBL5M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable, 5 meters[XDACBL5M]

Overview The XDACBL5M is a 5 meter (16.4 ft) SFP+ 10 GbE Direct Attach passive copper cable. The XDACBL1M SFP+ Direct Attach cables offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks and are fully compatible...

$140.19
BY ORDERBuy Intel Generic XDACBL5M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable 5 meters GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= 4 Gbps Fibre | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= 4 Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP, LC[DS-SFP-FC4G-SW=]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x Fibre ChannelMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 4 Gbit/ sMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberProduct Type: SFP

$141.23
BY ORDERBuy Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW= 4 Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP LC GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit SX SFP | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit SX SFP TRANSCEIVE[MGBSX1]

Cisco Small Business MGBSX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleDevice Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LCEnclosure Type Plug-in moduleCabling Type 1000Base-SXData Transfer Rate 1 GbpsData Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet

$141.37
5+ MGBSX1 Gigabit SX SFP TRANSCEIVE GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit SX SFP TRANSCEIVE GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - ZyXEL Single-Mode Fiber up to 10Km | ITSpot Computer Components
ZyXEL Single-Mode Fiber, up to 10Km, duplex LC connector[SFP-LX]

Single-Mode Fiber, up to 10Km, duplex LC connector

$147.29
BY ORDERBuy ZyXEL Single-Mode Fiber up to 10Km duplex LC connector GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM Gigabit | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM Gigabit Fibre 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module - Single-Mode Duplex LC 1550nm to 70km[GLC-ZX-SM-CC]

Product Brief This Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM Gigabit fibre SFP Transceiver Module is factory loaded with Cisco specific configuration data required for 100% Cisco networking compliance. This ServerLink 3rd party Compatible Transceiver will...

$150.86
2 Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM Gigabit Fibre 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module - Single-Mode Duplex LC 1550nm to 70km GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy Cisco Compatible GLC-ZX-SM Gigabit Fibre 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module Single-Mode Duplex LC 1550nm to 70km GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= 100Base-FX | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP[GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=]

Specifications Brand Name: Cisco Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet Interfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-FX Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/ s Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Network Technology: 100Base-FX Product Type:...

$161.44
5+ GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Intel E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ | ITSpot Computer Components
Intel E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ Optics SR Supports X520-DA2 Adapter[E10GSFPSR]

Overview The Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR (Short Range - Max link distance is 300 m) Optic is a SFP+ module designed for the Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapters (X520 family: product codes: E10G43BTDA, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G41BFLR)....

$168.22
5+ E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ Optics SR Supports X520-DA2 Adapter GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy Intel E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ Optics SR Supports X520-DA2 Adapter GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP JD095C X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 0.65m | ITSpot Computer Components
HP JD095C X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 0.65m DAC Cable[JD095C]

Specifications Brand Name: HPCable Length: 65 cmCable Type: SFP+Connector on First End: 1 x SFP+Connector on Second End: 1 x SFP+Product Type: Network Cable

$195.72
BY ORDERBuy HP JD095C X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 0.65m DAC Cable GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G= X2 to SFP+ | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G= X2 to SFP+ Adaptor Module[CVR-X2-SFP10G=]

OverviewThe Cisco OneX Converter Module offers investment protection for 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 ports of Cisco switches by enabling migration from X2 to Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) form factor without having to upgrade the switches or...

$205.29
1 CVR-X2-SFP10G= X2 to SFP+ Adaptor Module GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G= X2 to SFP+ Adaptor Module GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco CVR-X2-SFP= TwinGig Converter | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP= TwinGig Converter Module[CVR-X2-SFP=]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoExpansion Slot Type: SFPForm Factor: InternalNetwork Technology: 1000Base-XNumber of Total Expansion Slots: 2Product Family: TwinGigProduct Type: Transceiver/ Media Converter

$205.35
BY ORDERBuy Cisco CVR-X2-SFP= TwinGig Converter Module GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP 487655-B21 BLc SFP+ 3m 10GbE | ITSpot Computer Components
HP 487655-B21 BLc SFP+ 3m 10GbE Copper Cable[487655-B21]

Overview ProLiant BladeSystem c-Class Small Form-Factor Pluggable 3m 10 GBE Copper Cable Specifications Brand Name: HPCable Length: 3 mProduct Type: Network Cable

$211.11
BY ORDERBuy HP 487655-B21 BLc SFP+ 3m 10GbE Copper Cable GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP 487649-B21 BLc SFP+ 5m 10GbE | ITSpot Computer Components
HP 487649-B21 BLc SFP+ 5m 10GbE Copper Cable[487649-B21]

Overview BladeSystem c-Class Small Form-Factor Pluggable .5M 10 GBE Copper Cable Specifications Brand Name: HPCable Length: 5 mProduct Type: Network Cable

$219.03
BY ORDERBuy HP 487649-B21 BLc SFP+ 5m 10GbE Copper Cable GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LR | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - Single-Mode Duplex LC 1310nm to 10km[SFP-10G-LR-CC]

Product Brief This Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module is factory loaded with Cisco specific configuration data required for 100% Cisco networking compliance. This ServerLink 3rd party Compatible Transceiver will initialise and...

$219.67
5+ Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - Single-Mode Duplex LC 1310nm to 10km GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module Single-Mode Duplex LC 1310nm to 10km GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP 487652-B21 BLc SFP+ 1m 10GbE | ITSpot Computer Components
HP 487652-B21 BLc SFP+ 1m 10GbE Copper Cable[487652-B21]

Overview ProLiant BladeSystem c-Class Small Form-Factor Pluggable 1m 10 GBE Copper Cable Specifications Brand Name: HPCable Length: 1 mProduct Type: Network Cable

$223.19
1 487652-B21 BLc SFP+ 1m 10GbE Copper Cable GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy HP 487652-B21 BLc SFP+ 1m 10GbE Copper Cable GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - NETGEAR AGM732F Fiber 1000 BASE-LX | ITSpot Computer Components
NETGEAR AGM732F Fiber 1000 BASE-LX SFP GBIC[AGM732F]

Product Description : ProSafe Fiber 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC ModuleManagement Type : Unmanaged/ Smart/ L2 and L3 ManagedDistance : Up to 10 kmCabling Type : IEEE802.3z 1000BASE-LXConnector : One LCInterface (Bus) Type : Small Form Factor Pluggable...

$248.79
BY ORDERBuy NETGEAR AGM732F Fiber 1000 BASE-LX SFP GBIC GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP 537963-B21 BLc SFP+ 5m 10GbE | ITSpot Computer Components
HP 537963-B21 BLc SFP+ 5m 10GbE Copper Cable[537963-B21]

ProLiant BladeSystem c-Class Small Form-Factor Pluggable 5M 10 Gbe Copper Cable Marketing Content: Direct Attach Cable Brand Name: HP Cable Length: 5 m Connector on First End: SFP+ Connector on Second End:...

$258.88
BY ORDERBuy HP 537963-B21 BLc SFP+ 5m 10GbE Copper Cable GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP AJ715A 4GB SW B-Series FC SFP+ | ITSpot Computer Components
HP AJ715A 4GB SW B-Series FC SFP+[AJ715A]

HP 4GB Short Wave B-Series Short Wave B-Series Fibre Channel SFP (mini-GBIC) Module Brand Name: HP Data Transfer Rate: 4 Gbps Interface Type: Fibre Channel Number of Ports/ Channels: 1 Product Type: SFP...

$260.05
BY ORDERBuy HP AJ715A 4GB SW B-Series FC SFP+ GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - D-Link DEM-422XT 10GB XFP | ITSpot Computer Components
D-Link DEM-422XT 10GB XFP Transceiver (SM-10KM)[DEM-422XT]

Overview DEM-422XT is designed to support distances up to 10, 000 meters, its a high performance 1310nm Single-Mode XFP transceiver. The DEM-422XT provides the necessary signal ampli cation for data to be transmitted to the network cable from...

$261.88
5+ DEM-422XT 10GB XFP Transceiver (SM-10KM) GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy D-Link DEM-422XT 10GB XFP Transceiver (SM-10KM) GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LRM | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module - Multi-Mode Duplex LC 1310nm to 220mtr[SFP-10G-LRM-CC]

Product Brief This Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module is factory loaded with Cisco specific configuration data required for 100% Cisco networking compliance. This ServerLink 3rd party Compatible Transceiver will initialise and...

$262.31
BY ORDERBuy Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module Multi-Mode Duplex LC 1310nm to 220mtr GBIC Adapters
GBIC Adapters - HP J8177C ProCurve 1000T Gigabit | ITSpot Computer Components
HP J8177C ProCurve 1000T Gigabit MINI-GBIC[J8177C]

Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45Enclosure Type Plug-in moduleCabling Type 1000Base-TData Transfer Rate 1 GbpsData Link Protocol Gigabit EthernetDesigned For HP 20p 10/ 100/ 1000, E2610, E3500, E6200, Switch 2610-24, Switch...

$275.43
5+ J8177C ProCurve 1000T Gigabit MINI-GBIC GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy HP J8177C ProCurve 1000T Gigabit MINI-GBIC GBIC Adapters
1 to 40 (of 143 products)
Customer Testimonials