Consumables Finder

To find the right Consumables for your Printer use the search below with your Printer Model or Cartridge Part # .

Memory Selector

To find the right memory for your computer or notebook please use one of the following memory selectors:

Kingston Memory Selector Corsair Memory Selector

IBM GBIC Adapters

Refine List for IBM GBIC Adapters Refine with Advanced Search »
1 to 9 (of 9 products)
Product Name(NOTE: All prices include GST)
IBM GBIC Adapters - IBM 81Y1622 BNT SFP SX Transceiver | ITSpot Computer Components
IBM 81Y1622 BNT SFP SX Transceiver[81Y1622]

Specifications Brand Name: LenovoEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/ sMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology:...

$63.43
BY ORDERBuy IBM 81Y1622 BNT SFP SX Transceiver IBM GBIC Adapters
IBM GBIC Adapters - IBM 44X1964 8Gb SFP+ SW Optical | ITSpot Computer Components
IBM 44X1964 8Gb SFP+ SW Optical TRANSCIEVER[44X1964]

Overview 8Gb SFP+ SW Optic Transceiver Specifications Brand Name: LenovoData Transfer Rate: 1 GBpsInterfaces/ Ports Details: 2 x 100Base-XInterfaces/ Ports Details: 6 x Fibre...

$66.29
BY ORDERBuy IBM 44X1964 8Gb SFP+ SW Optical TRANSCIEVER IBM GBIC Adapters
IBM GBIC Adapters - IBM 46C3447 SFP+ Transceiver | ITSpot Computer Components
IBM 46C3447 SFP+ Transceiver[46C3447]

Specifications Brand Name: LenovoEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 10GBase-SRProduct...

$99.02
5+ 46C3447 SFP+ Transceiver IBM GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy IBM 46C3447 SFP+ Transceiver IBM GBIC Adapters
IBM GBIC Adapters - IBM 90Y9424 BNT 1Gb SFP LX | ITSpot Computer Components
IBM 90Y9424 BNT 1Gb SFP LX Transceiver[90Y9424]

Specifications Brand Name: LenovoEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LXProduct Type:...

$115.09
BY ORDERBuy IBM 90Y9424 BNT 1Gb SFP LX Transceiver IBM GBIC Adapters
IBM GBIC Adapters - IBM 88Y6416 Brocade 8Gb SFP+ | ITSpot Computer Components
IBM 88Y6416 Brocade 8Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module[88Y6416]

Specifications Brand Name: LenovoEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-XMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 8Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 10GBase-XProduct Type:...

$338.90
BY ORDERBuy IBM 88Y6416 Brocade 8Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module IBM GBIC Adapters
IBM GBIC Adapters - IBM 90Y9412 BNT 10Gb SFP+ LR | ITSpot Computer Components
IBM 90Y9412 BNT 10Gb SFP+ LR Transceiver[90Y9412]

Specifications Brand Name: LenovoEthernet Technology: 10 Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 10GBase-LRProduct...

$364.29
BY ORDERBuy IBM 90Y9412 BNT 10Gb SFP+ LR Transceiver IBM GBIC Adapters
IBM GBIC Adapters - IBM 49Y4216 BROCADE 10GB SFP + SR | ITSpot Computer Components
IBM 49Y4216 BROCADE 10GB SFP + SR[49Y4216]

:Brand Name: IBMData Transfer Rate: 10 GbpsInterface Type: 10GBase-SRNumber of Ports/ Channels: 1Product Type: SFP+Extended :Drive PerformanceData Transfer Rate:10 Gbps Gigabit EthernetGeneral InformationBrand Name:IBMManufacturer Part...

$734.97
BY ORDERBuy IBM 49Y4216 BROCADE 10GB SFP + SR IBM GBIC Adapters
IBM GBIC Adapters - IBM 49Y4218 QLOGIC 10GB SFP+SR | ITSpot Computer Components
IBM 49Y4218 QLOGIC 10GB SFP+SR[49Y4218]

:Brand Name: IBMData Transfer Rate: 10 GbpsInterface Type: 10GBase-SRNumber of Ports/ Channels: 1Product Type: XFPExtended :Drive PerformanceData Transfer Rate:10 Gbps Gigabit EthernetGeneral InformationBrand Name:IBMManufacturer Part...

$826.87
3 49Y4218 QLOGIC 10GB SFP+SR IBM GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy IBM 49Y4218 QLOGIC 10GB SFP+SR IBM GBIC Adapters
IBM GBIC Adapters - IBM 90Y9415 BNT 10Gb SFP+ ER | ITSpot Computer Components
IBM 90Y9415 BNT 10Gb SFP+ ER Transceiver[90Y9415]

Overview IBM BNT 10Gb SFP+ ER Transceiver - 1 x 10Gb SFP+ Transceiver (LC-connector type) - for use with IBM BNT RackSwitch Specifications Brand Name: LenovoEthernet Technology: 10...

$1,751.23
BY ORDERBuy IBM 90Y9415 BNT 10Gb SFP+ ER Transceiver IBM GBIC Adapters
1 to 9 (of 9 products)
Customer Testimonials