Consumables Finder

To find the right Consumables for your Printer use the search below with your Printer Model or Cartridge Part # .

Memory Selector

To find the right memory for your computer or notebook please use one of the following memory selectors:

Kingston Memory Selector Corsair Memory Selector

Cisco GBIC Adapters

Refine List for Cisco GBIC Adapters Refine with Advanced Search »
1 to 40 (of 45 products)
Product Name(NOTE: All prices include GST)
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver[MGBT1]

Cisco MGBT1 SFP Transceiver - Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) 1000BASE-T Mini-GBIC (MGBT1) Gigabit networking is the upper echelon of performance, especially compared to 10 and 100 Mbps connections. Formerly Linksys Business Series, now Cisco Small Business...

$134.45
5 MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy Cisco MGBT1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet SX | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver[MGBSX1]

Overview MiniGBIC modules, more commonly known as SFP (Small form Factor Pluggable) modules, are hot pluggable media converters. Specifications Model Media Type Max Range...

$135.35
5+ MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 8 Gbps Fibre | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC[DS-SFP-FC8G-SW=]

Specifications Brand Name: Cisco Interfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x Fibre Channel Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 8 Gbit/ s Network Technology: Fibre Channel Product Type: Switching Module

$196.11
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-SW= 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+ LC Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G= X2 to SFP+ | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G= X2 to SFP+ Adapter Module[CVR-X2-SFP10G=]

Overview The Cisco OneX Converter Module offers investment protection for 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2 ports of Cisco switches by enabling migration from X2 to Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) form factor without having to upgrade the switches or...

$249.25
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco CVR-X2-SFP10G= X2 to SFP+ Adapter Module Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= 100Base-FX | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP[GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=]

Specifications Brand Name: Cisco Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet Interfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-FX Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/ s Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Network Technology: 100Base-FX Product Type: SFP

$250.49
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit LH SFP | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit LH SFP TRANSCEIVE[MGBLH1]

PI DATE: May'04 * Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver * Supported on SR2024/ SR2016

$270.20
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco MGBLH1 Gigabit LH SFP TRANSCEIVE Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver[MGBLX1]

Specifications Brand Name: Cisco Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet Interfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/ s Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Network...

$290.78
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBase-SR SFP+ | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBase-SR SFP+ - MM[SFP10GSRSST]

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) - 10GBase-SR Mini-GBIC with Lifetime Warranty - MSA Compliant - Gb Fiber MM SFP+

$361.72
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBase-SR SFP+ MM Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= 100Mbps | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP[GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=]

Specifications Brand Name: Cisco Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet Interfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-LX10 Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/ s Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Network Technology: 100Base-LX10 Product Type:...

$400.70
5+ GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP Cisco GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100Mbps | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP[GLC-FE-100LX-RGD]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoEthernet Technology: Fast EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 100Base-LX10Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/ sMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology:...

$404.35
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM[GLC-SX-MMD=]

Cisco SCP Modules for Gigabit Ethernet Applications Data Sheet

$449.95
1 GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Cisco GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver Module MMF 850nm DOM Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000Mbps | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP[GLC-SX-MM-RGD=]

GLC-SX-MM-RGD= - 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP Marketing Content: 1000BASE-SX SFP for MultimodeFiber Only - The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatiblewith the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy 50 μm multimode fiber links upto 550 m and...

$489.13
5+ GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP Cisco GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD= 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco 100G to SFP25G adapter[CVR-QSFP28-SFP25G=]

$514.53
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco 100G to SFP25G adapter Cisco GBIC Adapters
$525.53
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE. ENTERPRISE-CLASS Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco DS-SFP-GE-T= Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP RJ-45 Spare[DS-SFP-GE-T=]

PI DATE : Feb 2010 Product : Cisco Copper Gigabit Ethernet SFP CABLE TYPE : Category 5 UTP CABLE DISTANCE : 100 m (328 ft) CONNECTORS: RJ-45 connector DIM : 13.75 x 13.75 x 67.8 mm (H/ W/ D) SUITS : Cisco MDS 9000 family

$533.51
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco DS-SFP-GE-T= Gigabit Ethernet Copper SFP RJ-45 Spare Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco DS-SFP-4G-SW-4= 4 Gbps Fibre | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco DS-SFP-4G-SW-4= 4 Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP LC 4 Pack Spare[DS-SFP-4G-SW-4=]

PI DATE : MARCH 2010 PRODUCT : 1/ 2/ 4-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP, LC, 4 pack, Spare FORM FACTOR: small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) PORT : 1/ 2/ 4Gbps Fibre Channel WAVELENGTH : 850 nm FIBER TYPE : MMF CONN : Dual LC CABLE...

$690.24
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco DS-SFP-4G-SW-4= 4 Gbps Fibre Channel-SW SFP LC 4 Pack Spare Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco SFP-OC3-SR OC3/STM1 SFP | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco SFP-OC3-SR OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short R[SFP-OC3-SR]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x OC-3/ STM-1Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 155.52 Mbit/ sMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: OC-3/ STM-1Product Type: SFP

$866.42
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco SFP-OC3-SR OC3/STM1 SFP Single-mode fiber Short R Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Mbps | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP[GLC-LX-SM-RGD=]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-LX/ LHMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Media Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology: 1000Base-LX/ LHProduct Type: SFP...

$938.93
5+ GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP Cisco GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ module[SFP-10G-LRM=]

Specifications Brand Name: Cisco Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Interfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-LRM Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Network Technology: 10GBase-LRM Product Type:...

$982.92
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ module Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver Module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM[GLC-LH-SMD=]

1000BASE-LX/ LH SFP transceiver module, Mmf/ Smf, 1310nm, Dom The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/ output device that plugs into a Gigabit...

$1,119.87
5+ GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver Module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM Cisco GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver Module MMF/SMF 1310nm DOM Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX SFP | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM[GLC-BX-D=]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-BXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/ sMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)

$1,139.67
1 GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM Cisco GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy Cisco GLC-BX-D= 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM Cisco GBIC Adapters
$1,150.08
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco 1000BASE-BX SFP 1310NM UK CATX UK Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-BX-U= 1000BASE-BX SFP | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco GLC-BX-U= 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM[GLC-BX-U=]

GLC-BX-U= - 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM

$1,153.40
5+ GLC-BX-U= 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM Cisco GBIC Adapters AvailableBuy Cisco GLC-BX-U= 1000BASE-BX SFP 1490NM Cisco GBIC Adapters
$1,170.85
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco 25GBASE-SR SFP Module Cisco GBIC Adapters
$1,288.59
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco Dual Rate 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP Module Cisco GBIC Adapters
$1,604.74
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco 100BASE-ZX SFP (80KM) EN CATX EN Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver[GLC-EX-SMD=]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-EXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Media Type Supported: Optical FiberProduct Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)

$2,305.79
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR= 10GBASE-SR XFP | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR= 10GBASE-SR XFP Module[XFP-10G-MM-SR=]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 10GBase-SRMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Media Type Supported: Optical FiberProduct Type: XFP

$2,772.23
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR= 10GBASE-SR XFP Module Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Module[XFP-10G-MM-SR]

Overview The 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver Module is a hot-swappable I/ O device that plugs into 10-Gigabit ports. The XFP Transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the optical network. The XFP Transceiver is a...

$2,772.25
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP Module Cisco GBIC Adapters
$3,352.45
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 100G-FR 2km SMF Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= 1000BASE-ZX | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode Rugged SFP[GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-ZXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/ sMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology:...

$3,904.26
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD= 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode Rugged SFP Cisco GBIC Adapters
$4,480.79
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco 100G QSFP28 100G-LR 10km SMF duplex LC Connector Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco A900-IMA8S= ASR 900 8-Port | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco A900-IMA8S= ASR 900 8-Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Inte[A900-IMA8S=]

Overview The Cisco ASR 900 Ethernet interface modules are designed to give customers flexibility and value. All Ethernet interface modules share a common core that supports time-stamping on the module for Y.1731 operations, ...

$5,521.69
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco A900-IMA8S= ASR 900 8-Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Inte Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco ASR 900 8-Port SFP Gigabit | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco ASR 900 8-Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Inte[A900-IMA8S]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoProduct Type: Expansion Module

$5,544.47
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco ASR 900 8-Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Inte Cisco GBIC Adapters
Cisco GBIC Adapters - Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610= CWDM 1610 NM | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610= CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G[CWDM-SFP-1610=]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-XMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/ sMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology:...

$6,566.79
SOLD OUT
Buy Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610= CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G Cisco GBIC Adapters
1 to 40 (of 45 products)
Customer Testimonials