Consumables Finder

To find the right Consumables for your Printer use the search below with your Printer Model or Cartridge Part # .

Memory Selector

To find the right memory for your computer or notebook please use one of the following memory selectors:

Kingston Memory Selector Corsair Memory Selector

StarTech Audio Adapters

Refine List for StarTech Audio Adapters Refine with Advanced Search »
1 to 6 (of 6 products)
Product Name(NOTE: All prices include GST)
StarTech Audio Adapters - StarTech Headset Adapter for | ITSpot Computer Components
StarTech Headset Adapter for Headsets with Separate headphone/Microphone plugs - 3.5mm 4 Position to 2x 3 Position 3.5mm M/F[MUYHSMFF]

Have you recently purchased a newer laptop or Ultrabook and now you can’t figure out where to plug in your favorite Headset? Most new laptops and Ultrabooks come equipped with a single 3.5mm 4-position (4pin) audio port that supports both...

$11.01
5+ Headset Adapter for Headsets with Separate headphone/Microphone plugs - 3.5mm 4 Position to 2x 3 Position 3.5mm M/F StarTech Audio Adapters AvailableBuy StarTech Headset Adapter for Headsets with Separate headphone/Microphone plugs 3.5mm 4 Position to 2x 3 Position 3.5mm M/F StarTech Audio Adapters
StarTech Audio Adapters - StarTech Headset Splitter 4-Pin to | ITSpot Computer Components
StarTech Headset Splitter 4-Pin to 2x 3 Position[MUYHSMFFADW]

3.5mm 4 Position to 2x 3 Position 3.5mm Headset Splitter Adapter M/ F - White - Headphone Microphone Splitter - 4 pin / 4 pole 3.5mm Splitter - iPhone Headset Splitter

$14.74
5+ Headset Splitter 4-Pin to 2x 3 Position StarTech Audio Adapters AvailableBuy StarTech Headset Splitter 4-Pin to 2x 3 Position StarTech Audio Adapters
StarTech Audio Adapters - StarTech 1m 10 Gb Aqua MM Fiber | ITSpot Computer Components
StarTech 1m 10 Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable ST/ST[A50FBSTST1]

1m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/ 125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST

$18.29
5+ 1m 10 Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable ST/ST StarTech Audio Adapters AvailableBuy StarTech 1m 10 Gb Aqua MM Fiber Patch Cable ST/ST StarTech Audio Adapters
StarTech Label RFID 45x13mm Print WHT PE[UCSC-SCAP-M5=]

StarTech Label RFID 45x13mm Print WHT PE 800/ roll 1/ box 3in core ADHESIVE

$229.72
SOLD OUT
Buy StarTech Label RFID 45x13mm Print WHT PE StarTech Audio Adapters
StarTech Audio Adapters - StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ | ITSpot Computer Components
StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ - Cisco Compatible[SFP10GLRST]

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - Cisco SFP-10G-LR COMPATIBLE - SM LC - 10 KM

$539.76
ETA 15/04/21
Buy StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Cisco Compatible StarTech Audio Adapters
StarTech Audio Adapters - StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ | ITSpot Computer Components
StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ - Cisco Compatible[SFP10GLRMST]

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE - Cisco SFP-10G-LRM COMPATIBLE - MM LC - 220 METERS

$579.60
5+ 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ - Cisco Compatible StarTech Audio Adapters AvailableBuy StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Cisco Compatible StarTech Audio Adapters
1 to 6 (of 6 products)
Customer Testimonials