Consumables Finder

To find the right Consumables for your Printer use the search below with your Printer Model or Cartridge Part # .

Memory Selector

To find the right memory for your computer or notebook please use one of the following memory selectors:

Kingston Memory Selector Corsair Memory Selector

Shintaro Other Network Cables

Refine List for Shintaro Other Network Cables Refine with Advanced Search »
1 to 5 (of 5 products)
Product Name(NOTE: All prices include GST)
Shintaro Other Network Cables - Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable | ITSpot Computer Components
Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 0.5m[SHFIBOM305MAQU-R]

"Shintaro Optical fibre cable, Multimode (OM3) Aqua equipped on both ends with an LWL-plug and the cable sheath is halogen-free. Designed for use in offices, industry, and computer centers."

$6.12
5+ Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 0.5m Shintaro Other Network Cables AvailableBuy Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 0.5m Shintaro Other Network Cables
Shintaro Other Network Cables - Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable | ITSpot Computer Components
Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 2m[SHFIBOM32MAQU-R]

"Shintaro Optical fibre cable, Multimode (OM3) Aqua equipped on both ends with an LWL-plug and the cable sheath is halogen-free. Designed for use in offices, industry, and computer centers."

$7.50
5+ Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 2m Shintaro Other Network Cables AvailableBuy Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 2m Shintaro Other Network Cables
Shintaro Other Network Cables - Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable | ITSpot Computer Components
Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 1m[SHFIBOM31MAQU-R]

"Shintaro Optical fibre cable, Multimode (OM3) Aqua equipped on both ends with an LWL-plug and the cable sheath is halogen-free. Designed for use in offices, industry, and computer centers."

$7.51
5+ Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 1m Shintaro Other Network Cables AvailableBuy Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 1m Shintaro Other Network Cables
Shintaro Other Network Cables - Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable | ITSpot Computer Components
Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 5m[SHFIBOM35MAQU-R]

"Shintaro Optical fibre cable, Multimode (OM3) Aqua equipped on both ends with an LWL-plug and the cable sheath is halogen-free. Designed for use in offices, industry, and computer centers."

$10.76
5+ Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 5m Shintaro Other Network Cables AvailableBuy Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 5m Shintaro Other Network Cables
Shintaro Other Network Cables - Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable | ITSpot Computer Components
Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 10m[SHFIBOM310MAQU-R]

"Shintaro Optical fibre cable, Multimode (OM3) Aqua equipped on both ends with an LWL-plug and the cable sheath is halogen-free. Designed for use in offices, industry, and computer centers."

$12.00
5+ Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 10m Shintaro Other Network Cables AvailableBuy Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 10m Shintaro Other Network Cables
1 to 5 (of 5 products)
Customer Testimonials