Consumables Finder

To find the right Consumables for your Printer use the search below with your Printer Model or Cartridge Part # .

Memory Selector

To find the right memory for your computer or notebook please use one of the following memory selectors:

Kingston Memory Selector Corsair Memory Selector

Generic Adapters

Refine List for Generic Adapters Refine with Advanced Search »
1 to 40 (of 226 products)
Product Name(NOTE: All prices include GST)
Generic Adapters - CBRJJACK RJ45 Module | ITSpot Computer Components
CBRJJACK RJ45 Module[CBRJJACK]

RJ45 Module

$0.67
5+ CBRJJACK RJ45 Module Generic Adapters AvailableBuy CBRJJACK RJ45 Module Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - F Type Female F Type Female Panel | ITSpot Computer Components
F Type Female - F Type Female Panel Mount Adapter Coupler, 3GHz, FOXTEL APPROVED[008.008.0090]

F Type Female - F Type Female Panel Mount Adapter Coupler, 3GHz, FOXTEL APPROVED

$0.85
5+ F Type Female - F Type Female Panel Mount Adapter Coupler, 3GHz, FOXTEL APPROVED Generic Adapters AvailableBuy F Type Female F Type Female Panel Mount Adapter Coupler 3GHz FOXTEL APPROVED Generic Adapters
USB to PS2 Adapter. Adapter for converting USB keyboard to PS2-Port on desktop or notebooks. Compatible with all desktops[MAN-ID-USB-PS2-ADPTS]

USB to PS2 Adapter. Adapter for converting USB keyboard to PS2-Port on desktop or notebooks. Compatible with all desktops.

$1.36
5+ USB to PS2 Adapter. Adapter for converting USB keyboard to PS2-Port on desktop or notebooks. Compatible with all desktops Generic Adapters AvailableBuy USB to PS2 Adapter. Adapter for converting USB keyboard to PS2-Port on desktop or notebooks. Compatible with all desktops Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - 3.5mm Stereo Male to 2x RCA Female | ITSpot Computer Components
3.5mm Stereo Male to 2x RCA Female Audio Adapter[35-2XRCA-AD]

Features Connect an iPod, iPhone, MP3 or other stereo portable device to a home theatre or stereo sound system 1 x 3.5mm stereo male connector 2x RCA stereo female connectors Red and White colour coded RCA connectors for easy connection Fully...

$1.71
BY ORDERBuy 3.5mm Stereo Male to 2x RCA Female Audio Adapter Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - SC Multi Mode OM1 Simplex | ITSpot Computer Components
$2.28
BY ORDERBuy SC Multi Mode OM1 Simplex Thru-Adapter Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - SC Single Mode OS1 Simplex | ITSpot Computer Components
$2.39
BY ORDERBuy SC Single Mode OS1 Simplex Thru-Adapter Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - SC Multi Mode OM3 Simplex | ITSpot Computer Components
$2.47
BY ORDERBuy SC Multi Mode OM3 Simplex Thru-Adapter Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - ST Single Mode OS1 Simplex | ITSpot Computer Components
$2.54
BY ORDERBuy ST Single Mode OS1 Simplex Thru-Adapter Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - ST Multi Mode OM1 Simplex | ITSpot Computer Components
$2.55
BY ORDERBuy ST Multi Mode OM1 Simplex Thru-Adapter Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - RCA Female to F Female Adaptor | ITSpot Computer Components
RCA Female to F Female Adaptor[022.001.0066]

RCA Female to F Female Adaptor

$2.85
5+ RCA Female to F Female Adaptor Generic Adapters AvailableBuy RCA Female to F Female Adaptor Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - FC Single Mode OS1 Simplex | ITSpot Computer Components
$3.00
BY ORDERBuy FC Single Mode OS1 Simplex Thru-Adapter Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - FC Multi Mode OM1 Simplex | ITSpot Computer Components
$3.16
BY ORDERBuy FC Multi Mode OM1 Simplex Thru-Adapter Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - DVI Female to HD15 pin VGA Male | ITSpot Computer Components
DVI Female to HD15 pin VGA Male Adapter[DVI-AD-02]

Product BriefThis DVI to VGA display adapter is used to connect a DVI-I source signal to a VGA monitor. When a VGA monitor is connected to a DVI-I host, the DVI host adapter will detect the VGA monitor and will output an analogue VGA signal.This is...

$3.26
5+ DVI Female to HD15 pin VGA Male Adapter Generic Adapters AvailableBuy DVI Female to HD15 pin VGA Male Adapter Generic Adapters
2m 3.5mm Stereo Male to 2x RCA Male Audio Cable[35-2XRCA-02]

Features Connect an iPod, iPhone, MP3 or other stereo portable device to a home theatre or stereo sound system 1 x 3.5mm stereo male connector 2x RCA stereo male connectors Red and white colour coded RCA connectors for easy connection Fully moulded...

$3.74
5+ 2m 3.5mm Stereo Male to 2x RCA Male Audio Cable Generic Adapters AvailableBuy 2m 3.5mm Stereo Male to 2x RCA Male Audio Cable Generic Adapters
3m 3.5mm Stereo Male to 2x RCA Male Audio Cable[35-2XRCA-03]

Features Connect an iPod, iPhone, MP3 or other stereo portable device to a home theatre or stereo sound system 1 x 3.5mm stereo male connector 2x RCA stereo male connectors Red and white colour coded RCA connectors for easy connection Fully moulded...

$4.28
5+ 3m 3.5mm Stereo Male to 2x RCA Male Audio Cable Generic Adapters AvailableBuy 3m 3.5mm Stereo Male to 2x RCA Male Audio Cable Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - DVI Male to HD15 pin VGA Female | ITSpot Computer Components
DVI Male to HD15 pin VGA Female Adapter[DVI-AD-01]

Product BriefThis DVI to VGA display adapter is used to connect a DVI-I source signal to a VGA monitor. When a VGA monitor is connected to a DVI-I host, the DVI host adapter will detect the VGA monitor and will output an analogue VGA signal.This is...

$4.38
5+ DVI Male to HD15 pin VGA Female Adapter Generic Adapters AvailableBuy DVI Male to HD15 pin VGA Female Adapter Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - HDMI Male to DVI-D Single Link | ITSpot Computer Components
HDMI Male to DVI-D Single Link Female Adapter[HDMI-DVI-AD]

Product BriefThis HDMI to DVI display adapter is used to convert from HDMI to DVI or vice versa.Features Convert from HDMI to DVI or vice versa HDMI Male to 24+1 Pin DVI-D Female Corrosion-resistant connectors designed for maximum conductivity and...

$4.65
5+ HDMI Male to DVI-D Single Link Female Adapter Generic Adapters AvailableBuy HDMI Male to DVI-D Single Link Female Adapter Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - CBRJEXT RJ45 UTP EXT AdaptorS | ITSpot Computer Components
CBRJEXT RJ45 UTP EXT AdaptorS (FEMALE to Female)[CBRJEXT]

RJ45 UTP EXT AdaptorS (FEMALE to Female)

$4.71
2 CBRJEXT RJ45 UTP EXT AdaptorS (FEMALE to Female) Generic Adapters AvailableBuy CBRJEXT RJ45 UTP EXT AdaptorS (FEMALE to Female) Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - SC Single Mode OS1 Duplex | ITSpot Computer Components
$4.87
BY ORDERBuy SC Single Mode OS1 Duplex Thru-Adapter Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - Gender Changer HD15 VGA Female to | ITSpot Computer Components
Gender Changer HD15 VGA Female to Female[004.020.0030]

Gender Changer HD15 VGA Female to Female

$4.88
5+ Gender Changer HD15 VGA Female to Female Generic Adapters AvailableBuy Gender Changer HD15 VGA Female to Female Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - Gender Changer HD15 VGA Male to Male | ITSpot Computer Components
Gender Changer HD15 VGA Male to Male[004.020.0029]

Gender Changer HD15 VGA Male to Male

$4.90
5+ Gender Changer HD15 VGA Male to Male Generic Adapters AvailableBuy Gender Changer HD15 VGA Male to Male Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - Gender Changer HD15 VGA Male to | ITSpot Computer Components
Gender Changer HD15 VGA Male to Female[004.020.0031]

Gender Changer HD15 VGA Male to Female

$4.93
5+ Gender Changer HD15 VGA Male to Female Generic Adapters AvailableBuy Gender Changer HD15 VGA Male to Female Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - SC Multi Mode OM1 Duplex | ITSpot Computer Components
$5.03
BY ORDERBuy SC Multi Mode OM1 Duplex Thru-Adapter Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - MICRO HDMI Male to HDMI Female | ITSpot Computer Components
MICRO HDMI Male to HDMI Female Adapter[HDMI-MC-AD]

Product BriefThis MICRO HDMI to HDMI adapter allows you to plug a standard HDMI connector into MICRO HDMI port. Ideal for connecting a standard HDMI cable to equipment with a MICRO HDMI port such as a tablet, ultrabook or smart phone.Features...

$5.08
5+ MICRO HDMI Male to HDMI Female Adapter Generic Adapters AvailableBuy MICRO HDMI Male to HDMI Female Adapter Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - MINI HDMI Male to HDMI Female | ITSpot Computer Components
MINI HDMI Male to HDMI Female Adapter[HDMI-MN-AD]

Product BriefThis MINI HDMI to HDMI adapter allows you to plug a standard HDMI connector into MINI HDMI port. Ideal for connecting a standard HDMI cable to equipment with a MINI HDMI port such as digital cameras or digital camcorders.Features...

$5.26
5+ MINI HDMI Male to HDMI Female Adapter Generic Adapters AvailableBuy MINI HDMI Male to HDMI Female Adapter Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - LC Multi Mode OM3 Simplex | ITSpot Computer Components
$5.49
BY ORDERBuy LC Multi Mode OM3 Simplex Thru-Adapter Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - LC Single Mode OS1 Simplex | ITSpot Computer Components
$5.54
BY ORDERBuy LC Single Mode OS1 Simplex Thru-Adapter Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - 1m HDMI Male to DVI-D Male Cable | ITSpot Computer Components
1m HDMI Male to DVI-D Male Cable[HDMI-DVI-01]

Product BriefFor high definition, all-digital video in pure digital form that looks its best, this HDMI to DVI-D Cable with enhanced durability and optimized signal transfer offers an extraordinary high-definition video experience. All our HDMI to...

$5.57
5+ 1m HDMI Male to DVI-D Male Cable Generic Adapters AvailableBuy 1m HDMI Male to DVI-D Male Cable Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - LC Multi Mode OM1 Simplex | ITSpot Computer Components
$5.60
BY ORDERBuy LC Multi Mode OM1 Simplex Thru-Adapter Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - AD-CASE-MU2 Internal 9-Pin USB2.0 | ITSpot Computer Components
AD-CASE-MU2 - Internal 9-Pin USB2.0 Female to 19-Pin USB3.0[CBAD-CASE-MU2]

AD-CASE-MU2 - Internal 9-Pin USB2.0 Female to 19-Pin USB3.0

$5.86
BY ORDERBuy AD-CASE-MU2 Internal 9-Pin USB2.0 Female to 19-Pin USB3.0 Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - 3m male to female RC-3049 DIN5 | ITSpot Computer Components
3m male to female RC-3049 DIN5 keyboard extension Cable[RC-3049]

Manufacturer: Unbranded. 3m male to female RC-3049 DIN5 keyboard extension Cable.

$6.11
2 3m male to female RC-3049 DIN5 keyboard extension Cable Generic Adapters AvailableBuy 3m male to female RC-3049 DIN5 keyboard extension Cable Generic Adapters
5m 3.5mm Stereo Male to 2x RCA Male Audio Cable[35-2XRCA-05]

Features Connect an iPod, iPhone, MP3 or other stereo portable device to a home theatre or stereo sound system 1 x 3.5mm stereo male connector 2x RCA stereo male connectors Red and white colour coded RCA connectors for easy connection Fully moulded...

$6.74
5+ 5m 3.5mm Stereo Male to 2x RCA Male Audio Cable Generic Adapters AvailableBuy 5m 3.5mm Stereo Male to 2x RCA Male Audio Cable Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - GNR ACC DVI-D-24+1M-VGA-F | ITSpot Computer Components
GNR ACC DVI-D-24+1M-VGA-F[AD-VGA-DV125M]

Generic DVI-d 24+1m to VGA 15 Pin F

$6.79
BY ORDERBuy GNR ACC DVI-D-24+1M-VGA-F Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - HDMI Female to HDMI Male Adaptor | ITSpot Computer Components
HDMI Female to HDMI Male Adaptor 360 Swivel[005.008.0013]

HDMI Female to HDMI Male Adaptor 360 Swivel

$7.08
5+ HDMI Female to HDMI Male Adaptor 360 Swivel Generic Adapters AvailableBuy HDMI Female to HDMI Male Adaptor 360 Swivel Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - EL-PA3665 BNC Plug To BNC Plug | ITSpot Computer Components
EL-PA3665, BNC Plug To BNC Plug Adapter[EL-PA3665]

Generic EL-PA3665, BNC Plug To BNC Plug Adapter

$7.21
BY ORDERBuy EL-PA3665 BNC Plug To BNC Plug Adapter Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - Coupler SC-ST MM Simplex Beige | ITSpot Computer Components
Coupler SC-ST MM Simplex Beige[015.002.0011]

Coupler SC-ST MM Simplex Beige

$7.46
5+ Coupler SC-ST MM Simplex Beige Generic Adapters AvailableBuy Coupler SC-ST MM Simplex Beige Generic Adapters
GNR ACC DVI-I-M-VGA-F[ADVGA-DVI29M]

DVI-I 29M to VGA F Adaptor

$7.52
BY ORDERBuy GNR ACC DVI-I-M-VGA-F Generic Adapters
Generic Adapters - HDMI to Mini HDMI Adaptor | ITSpot Computer Components
HDMI to Mini HDMI Adaptor[MINIHDMIMTOHDMIF]

HDMI to Mini HDMI Adaptor

$7.58
5+ HDMI to Mini HDMI Adaptor Generic Adapters AvailableBuy HDMI to Mini HDMI Adaptor Generic Adapters
1 to 40 (of 226 products)
Customer Testimonials