Consumables Finder

To find the right Consumables for your Printer use the search below with your Printer Model or Cartridge Part # .

Memory Selector

To find the right memory for your computer or notebook please use one of the following memory selectors:

Kingston Memory Selector Corsair Memory Selector

Cisco Refurbished Switching

Refine List for Cisco Refurbished Switching Refine with Advanced Search »
1 to 11 (of 11 products)
Product Name(NOTE: All prices include GST)
Cisco Refurbished Switching - Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5M stack Cable | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5M stack Cable REMANUFACTURED[CAB-STK-E-0.5M-RF]

Overview Bladeswitch 0.5M stack Cable REMANUFACTURED

$60.97
BY ORDERBuy Cisco Bladeswitch 0.5M stack Cable REMANUFACTURED Cisco Refurbished Switching
Cisco Refurbished Switching - Cisco 2911 AC Power Supply | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco 2911 AC Power Supply REFURBISHED[PWR-2911-AC-RF]

Cisco 2911 AC Power Supply REFURBISHED

$179.15
BY ORDERBuy Cisco 2911 AC Power Supply REFURBISHED Cisco Refurbished Switching
Cisco Refurbished Switching - Cisco Catalyst 3850 4x 1GE Network | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco Catalyst 3850 4x 1GE Network Module REFURBISHED[C3850-NM-4-1G-RF]

Cisco Catalyst 3850 4x 1GE Network Module REFURBISHED

$320.41
BY ORDERBuy Cisco Catalyst 3850 4x 1GE Network Module REFURBISHED Cisco Refurbished Switching
Cisco Refurbished Switching - Cisco 802.11AC W2 AP W/CA 4X4:3 MOD | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco 802.11AC W2 AP W/CA 4X4:3 MOD INTANT MGI[AIR-AP3802I-ZK9-RF]

802.11AC W2 AP W/ CA 4X4:3 MOD INTANT MGIGZDOM REMANUFACTURED

$946.75
BY ORDERBuy Cisco 802.11AC W2 AP W/CA 4X4:3 MOD INTANT MGI Cisco Refurbished Switching
Cisco Refurbished Switching - Cisco SFP GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco SFP - GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV 1310NM -[ONS-SE-G2F-LX=]

Overview SFP - GE/ 1G-FC/ 2G-FC/ HDTV 1310NM - SM - LC EN Specifications Brand Name: CiscoData Transfer Rate: 2 GbpsInterface Type: Fibre ChannelNumber of Ports/ Channels: 1Product Type: SFP

$1,034.02
BY ORDERBuy Cisco SFP GE/1G-FC/2G-FC/HDTV 1310NM - Cisco Refurbished Switching
Cisco Refurbished Switching - Cisco ME3400E 2Combo + 2 SFP | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco ME3400E 2Combo + 2 SFP REFURBISHED[ME-3400EG-2CS-A-RF]

Cisco ME3400E 2Combo + 2 SFP REFURBISHED

$1,130.92
BY ORDERBuy Cisco ME3400E 2Combo + 2 SFP REFURBISHED Cisco Refurbished Switching
Cisco Refurbished Switching - Cisco 32-channel hi-density Voice + | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco 32-channel hi-density Voice + Video DSP Module REFURBISHED[PVDM3-32-RF]

32-channel hi-density Voice + Video DSP Module REFURBISHED

$1,136.14
BY ORDERBuy Cisco 32-channel hi-density Voice + Video DSP Module REFURBISHED Cisco Refurbished Switching
Cisco Refurbished Switching - HP CN1100E Dual Port Converged | ITSpot Computer Components
HP CN1100E Dual Port Converged Networkin[BK835A]

OverviewThe HP Dual Port Converged Network Adapters (CNAs) are Dual Port adapters that provide Ethernet, iSCSI, and Fibre Channel (FC) connectivity over 10GbE using both Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) and Converged Enhanced Ethernet (CEE)...

$1,897.67
BY ORDERBuy HP CN1100E Dual Port Converged Networkin Cisco Refurbished Switching
Cisco Refurbished Switching - Cisco Catalyst 2960-SF48FE PoE370W | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco Catalyst 2960-SF48FE, PoE370W, 4xSFP, LAN Base REFURBISHED[WSC2960SF48LPSL-RF]

Catalyst2960-SF48FE, PoE370W, 4xSFP, LAN Base REFURBISHED

$3,087.07
BY ORDERBuy Cisco Catalyst 2960-SF48FE PoE370W 4xSFP LAN Base REFURBISHED Cisco Refurbished Switching
Cisco Refurbished Switching - Cisco QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN Transceive LC 10KM[QSFP-40G-LR4=]

Overview The Cisco® 40GBASE QSFP (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable) portfolio offers customers a wide variety of high-density and low-power 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, high-performance computing networks, ...

$15,018.80
5+ QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN Transceive LC 10KM Cisco Refurbished Switching AvailableBuy Cisco QSFP 40GBASE-LR4 OTN Transceive LC 10KM Cisco Refurbished Switching
Cisco Refurbished Switching - Cisco 40GBASE ER4 QSFP 40KM SMF | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco 40GBASE ER4 QSFP 40KM SMF[QSFP-40G-ER4=]

Specifications Brand Name: CiscoEthernet Technology: 40 Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 40GBase-ER4Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbit/ sMedia Type Supported: Optical FiberNetwork Technology:...

$37,986.55
BY ORDERBuy Cisco 40GBASE ER4 QSFP 40KM SMF Cisco Refurbished Switching
1 to 11 (of 11 products)
Customer Testimonials