Consumables Finder

To find the right Consumables for your Printer use the search below with your Printer Model or Cartridge Part # .

Memory Selector

To find the right memory for your computer or notebook please use one of the following memory selectors:

Kingston Memory Selector Corsair Memory Selector

Cisco Refurbished Other

Refine List for Cisco Refurbished Other Refine with Advanced Search »
1 to 1 (of 1 products)
Product Name(NOTE: All prices include GST)
Cisco Refurbished Other - Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP xcver Module | ITSpot Computer Components
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP xcver Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM REFURBISHED[GLC-SX-MMD-RF]

Overview REFURB GLC-SX-MMD Specifications Brand Name: CiscoEthernet Technology: Gigabit EthernetInterfaces/ Ports Details: 1 x 1000Base-SXMaximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/ sMedia Type Supported:...

$298.90
5+ 1000BASE-SX SFP xcver Module, MMF, 850nm, DOM REFURBISHED Cisco Refurbished Other AvailableBuy Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP xcver Module MMF 850nm DOM REFURBISHED Cisco Refurbished Other
1 to 1 (of 1 products)
Customer Testimonials